Posiciones – Torneo Federal

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Huracán San Justo241771882174214041
Estudiantil Porteño2461816961831-13530
Villa Mitre2491516341782-14833
Pedro Echagüe2414101870176510538
River Plate24159179617514539
Unión Vecinal24131118031814-1137
Ramos Mejía LTC241861922169422842
Lanús2413111945183610937
Estudiantes de La Plata2442015741862-28828
Racing24101417481863-11534