Posiciones – Zona B1

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Círculo Penitenciario14311811984-17317
Deportivo La Plata13948858067922
Universal14688948702420
CEyE13678177922519
Asociación Mayo141048848345024
Juventud14779088971121
Hogar Social141139879236425
Capital Chica14311853934-8117