Posiciones – Zona B1

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Náutico Ensenada1046602637-35140,9450
Tolosano1055638679-41150,9396
Universal108262657254181,0944
CEyE1046683687-4140,9941
Asociación Mayo106460456242161,0747
Juventud107370966544171,0661
Atlético Chascomús106469566827161,0404
UNLP B10010558635-77100,8787