Posiciones – Zona B1

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Náutico Ensenada1459829875-46190,9474
Tolosano1477942983-41210,9582
Universal1410483677165241,0843
CEyE14599779743191,0030
Asociación Mayo149584979158231,0733
Juventud1411396989772251,0802
Atlético Chascomús147792290220211,0221
UNLP B14212796917-121160.8680