Tablas Torneo Provincial

Segunda Fase

Zona Norte C

#ClubAPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Somisa (San Nicolás)96515024445820
Gimnasia (Pergamino)8642430427318
Los Indios (Junín)8606443491-4814
Central ORO (Zárate)5.5633476489-1314.5

Zona Norte D

#ClubAPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Presidente Derqui96514763987820
Ciudad de Campana86424394221718
Regatas (San Nicolás)7.56334684313716.5
Juventud (Cañuelas)6.5606378510-13212.5

Zona Norte E

#ClubAPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Independiente (Zárate)8642404416-1218
Atenas8624406417-1116
Ciudad de Saladillo6.5633418420-215.5
Lobos Athletic Club66334053802515

Zona Sur A

#ClubAPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Independiente (Tandil)96514844117320
Unión y Progreso (Tandil)7.56424934464717.5
Ateneo (Punta Alta)6.5606360469-10912.5

Zona Sur B

#ClubAPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Racing (Olavarría)86514543787619
Los Andes (Punta Alta)7606444521-7713
El Fortín (Olavarría)6.5642455465-1016.5

 

Primera Fase

Zona Norte A

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Comunicaciones (Pergamino)14212785983-19816
Central Oro (Zárate)1459110110722919
Ciudad de Campana141049859097624
Club Junín141138881096-20815
Atenas14104105695410224
Gimnasia (Pergamino)141049929019124
Somisa (San Nicolás)14122117693224426
Juventud (Cañuelas)14689591095-13620

Zona Norte B

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Ciudad de Saladillo13589479361118
Presidente Derqui14122101485016426
Independiente (Zárate)14104105293611624
Hogar Social141138831149-26615
Lobos Athletic Club1468962970-820
Los Indios (Junín)14951130102810223
Regatas (San Nicolás)1495106110124923
Alianza (Colón)13310799967-16816

Zona Sur C

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Los Andes (Punta Alta)1275835849-1419
Pueblo Nuevo (Olavarría)12210697865-16814
Independiente (Tandil)1210289478610822
Unión y Progreso (Tandil)12668578065118
Racing (Olavarría)12849068347220
Ateneo (Punta Alta)1248851878-2716
El Fortín (Olavarría)1257793815-2217