Resultados Torneo Federal

Fecha 1     
Viernes 13/10 21.00hsUnión Vecinal75-68Estudiantes de La Plata
Viernes 13/10 21.00hsLanús95-63Burzaco Football Club
Viernes 13/10 21.00hsRiver Plate 77-80Caza y Pesca
Viernes 13/10 21.30hsEstudiantil Porteño 65-70Los Indios de Moreno
Viernes 13/10 21.30hsPedro Echagüe 71-77Racing de Avellaneda
Viernes 13/10 21.30hsJosé Hernández78-67Huracán de San Justo
Fecha 2
Viernes 20/10 21.00hsBurzaco Football Club70-89Racing Club de Avellaneda
Viernes 20/10 21.00hsHuracán de San Justo70-92River Plate
Viernes 20/10 21.00hsLanús83-81Unión Vecinal
Viernes 20/10 21.30hsCaza y Pesca73-65Estudiantil Porteño
Viernes 20/10 21.30hsEstudiantes de La Plata74-65Pedro Echagüe
Viernes 20/10 21.30hsLos Indios de Moreno78-67José Hernández
Fecha 3
Jueves 26/10 21.00hsRiver64-53Estudiantes de La Plata
Viernes 27/10 21.00hsUnión Vecinal92-64Huracán de San Justo
Viernes 27/10 21.30hsEstudiantil Porteño69-58Lanús
Viernes 27/10 21.30hsPedro Echagüe 88-64Caza y Pesca
Viernes 27/10 21.30hsBurzaco Football Club85-94Los Indios de Moreno
Viernes 27/10 21.30hsJosé Hernández66-79Racing de Avellaneda
Fecha 4
Domingo 29/10 21.30hsLos Indios de Moreno66-77Unión Vecinal
Domingo 29/10 21.30hsLanús92-74José Hernández
Domingo 29/10 21.30hsCaza y Pesca78-72Burzaco Football Club
Domingo 29/10 21.30hsHuracán de San Justo69-65Pedro Echagüe
Domingo 29/10 21.30hsRiver 67-71Racing de Avellaneda
Domingo 29/10 21.30hsEstudiantes de La Plata66-63Estudiantil Porteño
Fecha 5
Viernes 3/11 21.30hsUnión Vecinal91-78Caza y Pesca
Viernes 3/11 21.30hsRiver54-61Lanús
Viernes 3/11 21.30hsJosé Hernández79-76Estudiantes de La Plata
Viernes 3/11 21.30hsEstudiantil Porteño56-51Racing de Avellaneda
Viernes 3/11 21.30hsBurzaco Football Club93-89Huracán de San Justo
Viernes 3/11 21.30hsPedro Echagüe87-67Los Indios de Moreno
Fecha 6
Viernes 10/11 21.30hsRacing de Avellaneda69-73Pedro Echagüe
Viernes 10/11 21.30hsHuracán de San Justo76-77José Hernández
Viernes 10/11 21.30hsBurzaco Football Club71-90Lanús
Viernes 10/11 21.30hsEstudiantes de La Plata76-77Unión Vecinal
Viernes 10/11 21.30hsCaza y Pesca91-96River
Domingo 12/11 21.30hsLos Indios de Moreno61-75Estudiantil Porteño
Fecha 7
Viernes 17/11 21.30hsRiver82-67Los Indios de Moreno
Viernes 17/11 21.30hsUnión Vecinal74-85Racing de Avellaneda
Viernes 17/11 21.30hsEstudiantil Porteño69-51Huracán de San Justo
Viernes 17/11 21.30hsJosé Hernández76-84Caza y Pesca
Viernes 17/11 21.30hsBurzaco Football Club90-83Estudiantes de La Plata
Viernes 17/11 21.30hsPedro Echagüe 69-77Lanús
Fecha 8
Viernes 24/11 21.30hsLanús86-84Estudiantes de La Plata
Viernes 24/11 21.30hsRiver74-64Estudiantil Porteño
Viernes 24/11 21.30hsLos Indios de Moreno69-73Caza y Pesca
Viernes 24/11 21.30hsJosé Hernández60-70Pedro Echagüe
Domingo 26/11 21.30hsBurzaco Football Club84-78Unión Vecinal
Domingo 26/11 21.30hsRacing de Avellaneda64-62Estudiantes de La Plata
Fecha 9
Viernes 1/12 21.30hsHuracán de San justo-Estudiantes de La Plata
Viernes 1/12 21.30hsUnión Vecinal-River Plate
Viernes 1/12 21.30hsLanús-Los Indios de Moreno
Viernes 1/12 21.30hsCaza y Pesca-Racing de Avellaneda
Viernes 1/12 21.30hsEstudiantil Porteño-José Hernández
Viernes 1/12 21.30hsPedro Echagüe-Burzaco Football Club
Fecha 10
Viernes 8/12 21.30hsRacing de Avellaneda-Lanús
Viernes 8/12 21.30hsBurzaco Football Club-Estudiantil Porteño
Viernes 8/12 21.30hsJosé Hernández-Unión Vecinal
Viernes 8/12 21.30hsEstudiantes de La Plata-Caza y Pesca
Viernes 8/12 21.30hsLos Indios de Moreno-Huracán de San Justo
Viernes 8/12 21.30hsPedro Echagüe-River Plate