Resultados Torneo Femenino

 Playoffs

FinalVuelta    
Domingo 4/12 20.30 hs.Platense54-50Círculo Penitenciario
FinalIda
Jueves 1/12 21.30 hs.Círculo Penitenciario41-44Platense
SemifinalesDesempate
Domingo 27/11 18 hs.Universitario58-71Platense
Semifinales Vuelta
Miércoles 23/11 20.30 hs.Estrella de Berisso48-53Círculo Penitenciario
Miércoles 23/11 21 hs.Platense43-28Universitario
SemifinalesIda
Domingo 20/11 19 hs.Círculo Penitenciario49-39Estrella de Berisso
Domingo 20/11 21 hs.Universitario52-41Platense
Cuartos de FinalVuelta
Miércoles 16/11 21.30 hs.C.F. Los Hornos-Estrella de Berisso
Miércoles 16/11 22 hs.Deportivo La Plata-Universitario
Martes 15/11 21.30 hs.Universal31-45Círculo Penitenciario
Martes 15/11 20.15 hs,Juventud35-50Platense
Cuartos de FinalIda
Domingo 13/11 18 hs.Universitario63-31Deportivo La Plata
Domingo 13/11 18 hs.Círculo Penitenciario55-33Universal
Domingo 13/11 20 hs.Platense70-52Juventud
Domingo 13/11 21 hs.Estrella de Berisso44-42C.F. Los Hornos

Fase Regular

Fecha 9     
Domingo 30/10 18 hs.Deportivo La Plata42-72Platense
Domingo 30/10 18 hs.Universal32-47Universitario
Domingo 30/10 19 hs.Círculo Penitenciario42-38Juventud
Domingo 30/10 19 hs.C.F. Los Hornos62-31Unidos del Dique
Fecha 8
Domingo 23/10 18 hs.Juventud42-50Universitario
Domingo 23/10 18 hs.C.F. Los Hornos27-44Círculo Penitenciario
Domingo 23/10 18 hs.Unidos del Dique40-50Deportivo La Plata
Domingo 6/11 18 hs.Universal31-66Estrella de Berisso
Fecha 7
Sábado 15/10 18.30 hs.Platense75-15Unidos del Dique
Miércoles 19/10 21.30 hs.Círculo Penitenciario78-13Deportivo La Plata
Miércoles 19/10 21.30 hs.Universitario43-28C.F. Los Hornos
Viernes 21/10 21.30 hs.Estrella de Berisso58-55Juventud
Fecha 6
Domingo 2/10 16 hs.Universitario57-29Deportivo La Plata
Domingo 2/10 17 hs.Estrella de Berisso53-43C.F. Los Hornos
Domingo 2/10 17 hs.Juventud58-42Universal
Domingo 2/10 20 hs.Platense51-57Círculo Penitenciario
Fecha 5
Domingo 25/9 17 hs.Unidos del Dique31-48Círculo Penitenciario
Domingo 25/9 18 hs.Platense52-50Universitario
Domingo 25/9 18 hs.C.F. Los Hornos37-27Universal
Domingo 25/9 20 hs.Estrella de Berisso106-14Deportivo La Plata
Fecha 4
Domingo 18/9 18 hs.Universitario57-20Unidos del Dique
Domingo 18/9 18 hs.Platense 52-61Estrella de Berisso
Domingo 18/9 18 hs.Deportivo La Plata37-55Universal
Domingo 18/9 18 hs.Juventud 46-40C.F. Los Hornos
Fecha 3
Domingo 11/9 16 hs.Universitario 41-20Círculo Penitenciario
Domingo 11/9 18 hs.Juventud71-41Deportivo La Plata
Domingo 11/9 20 hs.Universal37-70Platense
Martes 4/10 21 hs.Unidos del Dique31-87Estrella de Berisso
Fecha 2
Domingo 4/9 18 hs.Universal67-15Unidos del Dique
Domingo 4/9 18 hs.Deportivo La Plata22-42C.F. Los Hornos
Miércoles 12/10 21.30 hs.Círculo Penitenciario42-35Estrella de Berisso
Lunes 7/11 22.30 hs.Platense68-48Juventud
Fecha 1
Domingo 28/8 17 hs.Unidos del Dique29-86Juventud
Domingo 28/8 18 hs.Universal30-52Círculo Penitenciario
Domingo 28/8 18 hs.C.F. Los Hornos37-46Platense
Domingo 28/8 20 hs.Estrella33-36Universitario