Posiciones Torneo Femenino

Segunda Fase

Zona Impares

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Estrella de Berisso4311761274961,3858
Juventud4311891424771,3309
Unidos del Dique404110237-12740,4641
Círculo Penitenciario43126015510571,6774
C.F. Los Hornos413152226-7450,6725

Zona Pares

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Universitario3211571045351,5096
Platense3301721195361,4453
Universal312149162-1340,9197
Deportivo La Plata30399182-8330,5439

Primera fase

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Bafe Círculo Penitenciario880544255289162,1333
Universitario86238832167141,2087
Universal835357433-76110,8244
Deportivo La Plata817237424-18790,5589
C.F. Los Hornos826308402-94100,7661
Platense853446295151131,5118
Estrella de Berisso862504313-191141,6102
Juventud853465357108131,3025
Unidos del Dique808153572-41980,2674