Posiciones Torneo Femenino

Segunda Fase

Zona Impares

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Estrella de Berisso
Juventud1013380-4710,4125
Unidos del Dique
Círculo Penitenciario220148816741,8271
C.F. Los Hornos1014868-2010,7058

Zona Pares

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Universitario1014146-510,8913
Platense1104641521,1219
Universal1105547821,1702
Deportivo La Plata1014755-810,8545

Primera fase

#ClubPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Bafe Círculo Penitenciario880544255289162,1333
Universitario86238832167141,2087
Universal835357433-76110,8244
Deportivo La Plata817237424-18790,5589
C.F. Los Hornos826308402-94100,7661
Platense853446295151131,5118
Estrella de Berisso862504313-191141,6102
Juventud853465357108131,3025
Unidos del Dique808153572-41980,2674