Posiciones – Liga Argentina

Conferencia Sur

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Platense36171928792891-1253
La Unión de Colón3692729753095-12045
Tomás de Rocamora36171927992832-3353
Deportivo Viedma3623132982288010259
Temperley36191728322858-2655
Huracán de Trelew36201627512759-856
Atenas de Patagones361818288128631854
Petrolero Argentino36142226992821-12250
Olimpo de Bahía Blanca362016278427246056
Parque Sur362115283928112857
Ciclista Juninense362016284328251856
Gimnasia36132328812935-5449
Estudiantes de Olavarría3623132924277514959

Zona Centro-Sur

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Gimnasia
Parque Sur
Tomás de Rocamora
Ciclista Juninense
Temperley
La Unión (Colón)
Platense
Villa Mitre