Posiciones – Zona A1

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Atenas141401120837283281,3381
Gimnasia143119241004-80170,9203
Platense1410491189120241,0224
Unión Vecinal149596389271231.0795
Universitario142128211011-190160,8120
UNLP1468897938-41200,9562
Reconquista1459903956-53190,9445
Astillero147710181026-8210,9922