Posiciones – Zona A1

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Atenas10100829613216201,3523
Gimnasia1019654736-82110,8885
Platense108267063436181,0567
Unión Vecinal105569366726151,0389
Universitario1019587731-144110,8030
UNLP1055680691-11150,9840
Reconquista1046644684-40140,9415
Astillero10647587571161,0013