Posiciones – Zona B2

Zona “A”

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
C.F. Gonnet1019449585-136110,7675
UTN10556126120151,0000
Círculo Penitenciario106463258151161,0877
Chacarita Platense1082688555133181,2396
Sud América B10555905891151,0016
Astillero B1055530577-47140,9185

Zona “B”

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Comunidad Rural1019479669-190110,7159
Deportivo Villa Elisa106464658462161,1061
Capital Chica10100668521147201,2821
C.F. Los Hornos1082623512111181,2167
Unidos del Dique1055548580-32140,9448
Círculo Marchigiano1019532630-98110,8444