Posiciones – Zona A2

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Deportivo La Plata14779781023-45210,9560
Banco Provincia14104103698947241,0475
Meridiano V148610481018130221,0294
Sud América1459956985-29190,9705
Círculo Policial14410939950-11180,9884
Estudiantes148611491089-60221,0550
Villa San Carlos14861065101946221,0451
Hogar Social1468975976-1200,9989