Posiciones – Zona A2

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTS
Tolosano143118681102-23417
Banco Provincia1486100999311622
Meridiano V1486106710373022
Astillero14122109585923626
Círculo Policial148610331043111022
Estudiantes148610669927422
Villa San Carlos14689851076-9120
Atlético Chascomús14311863983-12017