Posiciones – Zona A2

#EquipoPJPGPPP+P-DIFPTSCOEF
Deportivo La Plata1064721739-18160,9756
Banco Provincia107373372310171,0138
Meridiano V10557527448151,0107
Sud América1037683713-30130,9579
Círculo Policial1046699737-38140,9484
Estudiantes106484677472161,0930
Villa San Carlos105575573817151,0230
Hogar Social1046684705-21140,9702